Lagoon edit · Free shipping over $80 · Glass-clear summer drops
Description

Jojoba (Simmondsia chinensis seed) oil

Ayla Beauty

Sea buckthorn tea

Apricot kernel (Prunus armeniaca) oil

Myhavtorn säger

Havtornsfruktolja (kosttillskott) ansiktsolja Jojoba (Simmondsia chinensis seed) oilSea Buckthorn Fruit Oil Natural oil from Nordic berries A carefully produced, high quality sea buckthorn oil made from sun ripened berries grown in Nordic regions. The oil has a naturally complex composition, containing various fatty acids as well as plant based compounds such as carotenoids and flavonoids. Sea buckthorn berries are known for their naturally rich composition. The fruit oil contains both monounsaturated and polyunsaturated fatty acids,

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

recommand products